IHA Fribourg 2014

Samstag, 22. Februar 2014
Richter: Hr. R. Khomasuridze (RU)
Anzahl ausgestellte Hunde: 24

WP Rüden
vv 1, Welpensieger, Ivanhoé de la Vallée de L'Iroise, E: F. Casale, Les Cullayes

JK Rüden
v 1, JCAC, Jasper de L'Amour, E: M. Kaufmann, Heitenried
v 2, RES.JCAC, Aurel du Brave Coeur, E: Ch. Damljanovic, Au
v 3, Quinton Original du Champagne, E: U. Minder, Lanterswil
v 4, Jason de L'Amour, E: S. Divjak, Gähwil

JK Hündinnen
v 1, JCAC, Jugendsieger, Magnus Opus Accalia Sparkling Star, E: I. Bodmer, Hütten
v 2, Baroness aus der Grafschaft Toggenburg, E: K.+H. Dönni, Oberhelfenschwil
v 3, Tifanny Team Soft, E: U. Minder, Lanterswil

ZK Rüden
v 1, CAC, RES.CACIB, I Like de L'Amour, E: U. Kistner, Ottersweier, D

ZK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC, Happy de la Rose D'Ophelia, E: R. Roman, Nangy, F

OK Rüden
v 1, CAC, Billie Jean de la Micomara, E: Ch. Damljanovic, Au
v 2, RES.CAC, Gandalf le Sage des Chemins du Bout du Monde, E: M. Claeys, Begnins
v 3, G'i King Pierre d'Onyx du Rêve d'Emeraude, E: M. Genoud, Chaumont, F
v 4, Gibson du Vallon de Beaumont, E: J. Schuwey, Givisiez

OK Hündinnen
sg 1, Chou-Chou de la Gomme Grosse, E: E. Güthlin, Münchenstein
sg 2, Beyond Bonita French Bulldog of Rodau, E: K.-H. Leister, Rodgau, D

ChK Rüden
v 1, CAC, CACIB, Grand Maître Scooter de la French Pride, E: T. Ponomarenko, Collonges sous Salève, F

ChK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Born to Run de Broegan, E: M. Bacco, Codevigo, I
v 2, RES.CAC, RES.CACIB, Chic Caroline von der Rodau, E: K.-H. Leister, Rodgau, D
v 3, Hitalia de Sand-Pam, E: B. Daifi, La Fouillouse, F

Frib_14_1.jpg Frib_14_2.jpg Frib_14_3.jpg Frib_14_4.jpg Frib_14_5.jpg Frib_14_6.jpg
Frib_14_7.jpg Frib_14_8.jpg Frib_14_9.jpg Frib_14_10.jpg Frib_14_11.jpg Frib_14_12.jpg
Frib_14_13.jpg Frib_14_14.jpg Frib_14_15.jpg Frib_14_16.jpg Frib_14_17.jpg Frib_14_18.jpg
Frib_14_19.jpg Frib_14_20.jpg Frib_14_21.jpg Frib_14_22.jpg Frib_14_23.jpg Frib_14_24.jpg
Sonntag, 23. Februar 2014
Richter: Hr. B. Chapiro (F)
Anzahl ausgestellte Hunde: 42

JüK Rüden
vv 1, Glenn of Little Molossers (Fcl), E: J. Oesch, Ittigen
vv 2, Crossguns Must Be Loaded, E: C. Bergundthal, Saint Sulpice, F

JüK Hündinnen
vv 1, Faja vom Hause Amorina, E: D. Koller, Leutwil
vv 2, Natalia Bis Dei Boulegatti, E: R.+N. Goossens, Murg

JK Rüden
v 1, JCAC, A'Vigdors Alain Delon, E: R. Siegfried, la Muraz, F
v 2, RES.JCAC, BB King de la Villarense, E: J. Hidalgo/S. Jörg, Kriegstetten
v 3, Aurel du Brave Cœur, E: Ch. Damljanovic, Au
v 4, Jasper de L'Amour, E: M. Kaufmann, Heitenried
v, Jason de L'Amour, E: S. Divjak, Gähwil
v, Quenero-Charly de Siganowa, E: T. Haldi, Schüpfen

JK Hündinnen
v 1, JCAC, BOB, Jugendsieger, Hiskaya de L'Ecurie Royale, E: M. Robin, Montalet le Bois, F
v 2, RES.JCAC, Marta von Desirana, E: B. Blau, Burgistein
v 3, Penelope de Siganowa, E: S. Boss, Sigriswil
v 4, Baroness aus der Grafschaft Toggenburg, E: K.+H. Dönni, Oberhelfenschwil

ZK Rüden
v 1, CAC, I Like de L'Amour, E: U. Kistner, Ottersweier, D

ZK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC, Bottle Creek's Ambitious 'N'Delightfully, E: D. Schellenberg, Ueken
v 2, RES.CAC, Happy de la Rose d'Ophelia, E: F. Roman, Nangy, F

OK Rüden
v 1, CAC.RES, CACIB, Gabriel V.D. Mestreechteneerkes, E: M. Robin, Montalet le Bois, F
v 2, RES.CAC, G'i King Pierre d'Onyx du Rêve d'Emeraude, E: M. Genoud, Chaumont, F
v 3, Billie Jean de la Micomara, E : Ch. Damljanovic, Au
v 4, Tata-Varudvari Oxford, E: D. Schellenberg, Ueken

OK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC, RES.CACIB, Greta de L'Ecurie Royale, E: M. Robin Montalet le Bois.F
v 2, Chou-Chou de la Gomme Grosse, E: Elsbeth Güthlin Münchenstein
v 3, Beyond Bonita French Bulldog of Rodau, E: K.-H. Leister Rodgau D
sg 4, Fitch Bay Dream dell Capo Caro-Cheryl, E: J. Hidalgo/S.Jörg Kriegstetten

ChK Rüden
v 1, CAC, CACIB, A'Vigdors Absolute, E: Siegfried, La Muraz, F

ChK Hündinnen
v 1, CAC, CACIB, Born to Run de Broegan, E : M. Bacco, Codevigo, I
v 2, RES.CAC, Chic Caroline von der Rodau, E: K.-H. Leister, Rodgau, D
v 3, Hitalia de Sand-Pam, E: B. Daifi, La Fouillouse, F

zurück

21.03.2014